Welcome to EXPO
Welcome to ShangHai
2017-12-15

Shanghai Subway

Shanghai Subway
Station First Train Last Train
To Shanghai Railway Station ↓ To Fujin Road ↓ To Xinzhuang ↑ To Shanghai Railway Station ↓ To Fujin Road ↓ To Xinzhuang ↑
Xinzhuang 5:30 —— 22:32 ——
Waihuanlu 5:32 6:08 22:34 23:32
Lianhua Road 5:35 6:05 22:36 23:30
Jinjiang Park 5:38 6:01 22:39 23:27
Shanghai South Railway Station 4:55 5:18 5:58 22:42 23:24
Caobao Road 4:58 5:20 5:54 22:45 23:21
Shanghai Indoor Stadium 5:01 5:23 5:52 22:48 23:19
Xujiahui 5:04 5:25 5:49 22:50 23:16
Hengshan Road 5:06 5:27 5:46 22:52 23:14
Changshu Road 5:09 5:29 5:44 22:54 23:12
South Shaanxi Road 5:11 5:31 5:42 22:56 23:10
South Huangpi Road 5:13 5:34 5:39 22:58 23:08
People's Square 5:17 5:37 5:36 23:01 23:05
Xinzha Road 5:19 5:38 5:34 23:03 23:03
Hanzhong Road 5:21 5:40 5:32 23:05 23:01
Shanghai Railway Station —— 5:43 5:30 23:08 23:00
North Zhongshan Road —— 5:46 6:12 23:10 22:57
Yanchang Road —— 5:49 6:09 23:13 22:55
Shanghai Circus World —— 5:51 6:07 23:15 22:53
Wenshui Road —— 5:54 6:04 23:17 22:50
Pengpu Xincun —— 5:57 6:01 23:20 22:47
Gongkang Road —— 6:01 5:57 23:23 22:45
Tonghe Xincun —— 6:04 5:54 23:25 22:42
Hulan Road —— 6:06 5:51 23:27 22:40
Gongfu Xincun —— 6:10 5:48 23:30 22:37
Baoan Highway —— 6:13 5:45 23:33 22:34
West Youyi Road —— 6:15 5:42 23:35 22:32
Fujin Road —— —— 5:40 23:37 22:30
Transfer: Passengers of Line 1 can transfer to Line 2 and Line 8 at People's Square, to Line 3 at Shanghai South Railway Station, to Line 4 at Shanghai Indoor Stadium and to Line 5 at Xinzhuang.